loader
HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

R994.41 Inc VAT

  • Shipping Weight: 1kg
  • Manufactured by: HP
  • Model: 455885-001
  • Availability :In Stock
Description

HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

This is a Used Pull HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 

  • Brand: HP
  • Part #: 455885-001
  • Condition: Manufacturer refurbished
  • Warranty: 90-day Tekmart warranty
  • Interface Types: Fibre Channel - External HSSDC DB9, GBIC
  • Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

Quick spec....

10 Gigabit Ethernet
10GBase-SR
LC multi-mode
up to 984 ft
850 nm

Reviews (0)
Comments


Categories

Manufacturers

Wish List

Log In to be able to add this product to your Wish List.

View more
ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES


https://sacoronavirus.co.za

Cart