Categories




HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver


R994.41 Inc VAT

Add to Cart:


Stock Level: Low Stock

  • Description
  • Details
  • Reviews

HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - Used Pull HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+

Interface Types: Fibre Channel - External HSSDC DB9, GBIC

Electrical Interface: Ethernet 10Gigabit - 10Gbps

10 Gigabit Ethernet
10GBase-SR
LC multi-mode
up to 984 ft
850 nm

  • Model: 455885-001
  • Stock Level: Low Stock
  • Manufactured by: HP

Be the first to write a review.  Write a Review.



HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Sorry we ran out!

Fill out this form and we will let you know when it comes back in stock

Mobicred
Content

Mobicred



Get it on credit with a Mobicred account