loader
N743D Transceiver Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW 10Gbps

N743D Transceiver Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW 10Gbps

R1,325.00 Inc VAT

** Mobicred Installment Price per unit **


10%Off. Upcoming Deal!
Start's In :
  • Shipping Weight: 0.75kg
  • Manufactured by: Dell
  • Model: N743D 0N743D CN-0N743D
  • Availability :In Stock
  • Units in Stock : 15
Description

Transceiver Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW; 10Gbps FC Fibre Channel; SFP+ Short Wavelength; 850nm DPN: N743D, 0N743D

  • Part Number: N743D
  • Brand: Dell
    •   ::  Specifications: 
      •   ::  Brand: High Quality transceivers were made from well-known USA company ( FINISAR, FORCE10, AVAGO, IBM, JUNIPER...). These transceivers are compatible for Dell 0N743D
      •   ::  Form Factor: SFP+
      •   ::  Device Type: Transceiver module
      •   ::  Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
      •   ::  Connectivity Technology: Wired
      •   ::  Application: 10GBASE-SR
      •   ::  Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
      •   ::  Wavelength: 850nm
      •   ::  Max Distance: 300m
      •   ::  Fiber Type: MMF
      •   ::  Connector: DuplexLC
      •   ::  DDM: With DDM
      •   ::  Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
      •   ::  Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification
  • Server replacement Parts
  • New; factory sealed spare part
  • 1 (one) year Tekmart warranty

Product description

Transceiver Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW; 10Gbps FC Fibre Channel; SFP+ Short Wavelength; 850nm
 

Reviews (0)
Comments


Categories

Manufacturers

Wish List

Log In to be able to add this product to your Wish List.

View more


Cart