SAS Storage Area Solutions-Cable

Wiitek has 5 production lines for Mini SAS Cables,including Internal Mini SAS Cable,external Mini SAS Cable,Mini SAS HD Cable,SAS Cable and SATA Cable,Mini SAS Cards, Mini SAS Adapter. These  produts are mainly used in Host Bus Adapters, RAIDS,Storage Areas and Network Areas.

SAS Storage Area Solutions-Cable

100G QSFP28 AOC OM3 Fiber Cable


Call for Price
100G QSFP28 AOC OM3 Fiber Cable Brand: Wiitek Part #: WQ8-MDO100-XXXXC Condition: New Warranty: Lifetime manufacturer warranty ... more info

10G CX4(SFF-8470) to CX4(SFF-8470) Cable(Latch to Latch)


Call for Price
10G CX4(SFF-8470) to CX4(SFF-8470) Cable(Latch to Latch) Brand: Wiitek Part #: HPC93007001 Condition: New Warranty: 1 (one) year... more info

12G Int Mini SAS HD(SFF-8643) to int. Mini SAS HD Cable


Call for Price
12G Int Mini SAS HD(SFF-8643) to int. Mini SAS HD Cable Brand: Wiitek Part #: HPC302300501 Condition: New Warranty: Lifetime manufacturer... more info

25G SFP to 25G SFP Copper Cable


Call for Price
25G SFP+ to 25G SFP+ Copper Cable Brand: Wiitek Part #: WPC-25G-XXXXC Condition: New Warranty: Lifetime manufacturer warranty Description ... more info

QSFP (SFF-8436) to 4 SFP (SFF-8432) Passive Copper Cable


Call for Price
QSFP+(SFF-8436) to 4*SFP+(SFF-8432) Passive Copper Cable Brand: Wiitek Part #: WQS-4SFP+PC-xxC Condition: New Warranty: Lifetime... more info

Filter By


Categories

Manufacturers

ABOUT SSL CERTIFICATES


Cart